Nummer Datum Zeit Staffel Heim Gast Ort
84325 10.10.2020 11:00 wJE4+1-2 HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball Vogt
84326 10.10.2020 11:35 wJE4+1-2 HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball Vogt
82497 10.10.2020 11:40 mJC-BL-3 JSG Bodensee HC LJG Vogt Langenargen
83369 10.10.2020 13:15 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau Vogt
82064 10.10.2020 15:30 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt TSZ Lindenberg Vogt
81015 10.10.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. Vogt
80019 11.10.2020 15:30 M-BL HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 2 HC LJG Vogt Laupheim
84588 17.10.2020 10:00 gJF-3 HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen Vogt
83359 17.10.2020 12:00 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach Vogt
84111 17.10.2020 13:00 gJE4+1-4 TSV Lindau HC LJG Vogt Lindau-Aeschach
84112 17.10.2020 13:35 gJE4+1-4 TSV Lindau HC LJG Vogt Lindau-Aeschach
82061 17.10.2020 14:15 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt HC Hohenems Vogt
82495 17.10.2020 16:30 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt TSG Ailingen Vogt
80026 17.10.2020 20:30 M-BL TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau 2 HC LJG Vogt Bad Saulgau
84335 18.10.2020 10:00 wJE4+1-2 TV Weingarten Handball 2 HC LJG Vogt Weingarten
84336 18.10.2020 10:35 wJE4+1-2 TV Weingarten Handball 2 HC LJG Vogt Weingarten
83642 18.10.2020 13:00 wJD-BL-4 HC Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
83365 24.10.2020 13:45 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt SG Argental Vogt
83641 24.10.2020 14:00 wJD-BL-4 Alpla HC Hard HC LJG Vogt Hard
82494 24.10.2020 15:45 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball Vogt
81016 24.10.2020 18:00 F-BL SV Tannau HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Obereisenbach
82059 24.10.2020 18:00 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt Bregenz Handball Vogt
82490 31.10.2020 15:00 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
82058 31.10.2020 20:00 mJA-BL-2 MTG Wangen 2 HC LJG Vogt Wangen/A.
82070 07.11.2020 13:55 mJA-BL-2 BW Feldkirch HC LJG Vogt Feldkirch
83663 07.11.2020 14:00 wJD-BL-4 HC LJG Vogt HC Hohenems Vogt
83374 07.11.2020 15:45 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt TSB 1847 Ravensburg Vogt
80033 07.11.2020 17:30 M-BL HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2 HC LJG Vogt Langenau
81039 07.11.2020 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt HC Hohenems Vogt
82502 08.11.2020 18:00 mJC-BL-3 MTG Wangen 2 HC LJG Vogt Wangen/A.
83375 14.11.2020 12:45 wJC-BL-2 TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
82073 14.11.2020 13:00 mJA-BL-2 JSG Bodensee HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Manzenberg
84327 14.11.2020 13:00 wJE4+1-2 HC LJG Vogt TSB 1847 Ravensburg Vogt
84328 14.11.2020 13:35 wJE4+1-2 HC LJG Vogt TSB 1847 Ravensburg Vogt
83664 14.11.2020 15:30 wJD-BL-4 HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball 2 Vogt
82504 14.11.2020 16:00 mJC-BL-3 TV 1846 Isny HC LJG Vogt Isny
81025 14.11.2020 17:30 F-BL HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau Vogt
80038 14.11.2020 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau Vogt
80046 21.11.2020 18:00 M-BL HcB Lauterach HC LJG Vogt Lauterach
81028 21.11.2020 20:30 F-BL SG Ulm & Wiblingen HC LJG Vogt Ulm-Wiblingen
83656 22.11.2020 10:00 wJD-BL-4 MTG Wangen HC LJG Vogt Wangen/A.
84589 28.11.2020 11:30 gJF-3 HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball Vogt
83667 28.11.2020 13:30 wJD-BL-4 HC LJG Vogt SSV Dornbirn/Schoren 2 Vogt
83381 28.11.2020 14:00 wJC-BL-2 SV Bad Buchau HC LJG Vogt Bad Buchau
82080 28.11.2020 15:00 mJA-BL-2 TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
82509 28.11.2020 15:15 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach Vogt
81035 28.11.2020 17:30 F-BL HC LJG Vogt SC Vöhringen Vogt
80047 28.11.2020 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt TSB 1847 Ravensburg Vogt
81043 05.12.2020 19:00 F-BL TSF Ludwigsfeld HC LJG Vogt Neu-Ulm
83357 06.12.2020 11:15 wJC-BL-2 Bregenz Handball 2 HC LJG Vogt Bregenz
80055 06.12.2020 17:30 M-BL SC Lehr HC LJG Vogt Ulm-Lehr
83670 13.12.2020 10:00 wJD-BL-4 SSV Dornbirn/Schoren 2 HC LJG Vogt Dornbirn
84119 13.12.2020 12:00 gJE4+1-4 HC LJG Vogt HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach 3 Vogt
84120 13.12.2020 12:35 gJE4+1-4 HC LJG Vogt HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach 3 Vogt
82091 13.12.2020 14:30 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
83393 13.12.2020 16:00 wJC-BL-2 TSB 1847 Ravensburg HC LJG Vogt Ravensburg
80058 13.12.2020 17:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. Vogt
83690 19.12.2020 13:40 wJD-BL-4 HC Hohenems HC LJG Vogt Hohenems
84585 19.12.2020 16:00 gJF-3 HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach 2 HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen
84113 20.12.2020 10:00 gJE4+1-4 TSZ Lindenberg HC LJG Vogt Lindenberg
84114 20.12.2020 10:35 gJE4+1-4 TSZ Lindenberg HC LJG Vogt Lindenberg
80062 09.01.2021 20:00 M-BL TG Biberach 2 HC LJG Vogt Biberach
83395 10.01.2021 12:00 wJC-BL-2 HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen
84321 16.01.2021 12:30 wJE4+1-2 SV Tannau HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Obereisenbach
84322 16.01.2021 13:05 wJE4+1-2 SV Tannau HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Obereisenbach
82520 16.01.2021 15:15 mJC-BL-3 TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
81050 16.01.2021 20:00 F-BL MTG Wangen 2 HC LJG Vogt Wangen/A.
84117 23.01.2021 10:45 gJE4+1-4 HC LJG Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
84118 23.01.2021 11:20 gJE4+1-4 HC LJG Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
82524 23.01.2021 12:00 mJC-BL-3 TSG Ailingen HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen-Ailingen
83688 23.01.2021 13:00 wJD-BL-4 HC LJG Vogt Alpla HC Hard Vogt
82094 23.01.2021 15:00 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt BW Feldkirch Vogt
81052 23.01.2021 17:30 F-BL HC LJG Vogt HSG Lonsee-Amstetten Vogt
80074 23.01.2021 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt TV Gerhausen 1900 2 Vogt
84583 30.01.2021 10:00 gJF-3 SV Tannau HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Obereisenbach
83403 30.01.2021 11:15 wJC-BL-2 SG Argental HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Manzenberg
82098 30.01.2021 13:45 mJA-BL-2 Bregenz Handball HC LJG Vogt Bregenz-Schendlingen
80078 30.01.2021 20:30 M-BL SG Ulm & Wiblingen HC LJG Vogt Ulm-Wiblingen
84405 31.01.2021 09:30 wJE6+1-2 TSB 1847 Ravensburg HC LJG Vogt Ravensburg
83671 31.01.2021 11:45 wJD-BL-4 TV Weingarten Handball 2 HC LJG Vogt Weingarten
81060 31.01.2021 14:40 F-BL TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. HC LJG Vogt Ehingen/D.
82526 31.01.2021 15:30 mJC-BL-3 TV Weingarten Handball HC LJG Vogt Weingarten
84230 06.02.2021 11:30 gJE6+1-4 HC LJG Vogt TV 1846 Isny Vogt
83405 06.02.2021 13:15 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt SV Bad Buchau Vogt
82529 06.02.2021 15:15 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
81061 06.02.2021 17:30 F-BL HC LJG Vogt SV Tannau Vogt
82102 06.02.2021 17:30 mJA-BL-2 TSZ Lindenberg HC LJG Vogt Lindenberg
80085 06.02.2021 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt HV Rot-Weiß Laupheim 2 Vogt
83407 20.02.2021 11:30 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt Bregenz Handball 2 Vogt
83693 20.02.2021 13:30 wJD-BL-4 HC LJG Vogt HC Lustenau Vogt
82533 20.02.2021 15:15 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
82105 20.02.2021 17:30 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
80092 20.02.2021 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau 2 Vogt
83410 27.02.2021 11:15 wJC-BL-2 TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau HC LJG Vogt Bad Saulgau
82535 27.02.2021 13:30 mJC-BL-3 HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach HC LJG Vogt Friedrichshafen
81070 27.02.2021 17:40 F-BL HC Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
84581 28.02.2021 15:45 gJF-3 TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
82107 28.02.2021 17:00 mJA-BL-2 HC Hohenems HC LJG Vogt Hohenems
84407 06.03.2021 11:00 wJE6+1-2 HC LJG Vogt TV Weingarten Handball 2 Vogt
82539 06.03.2021 12:45 mJC-BL-3 HC LJG Vogt TV 1846 Isny Vogt
82111 06.03.2021 15:00 mJA-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
81088 06.03.2021 17:30 F-BL HC LJG Vogt TSF Ludwigsfeld Vogt
80099 06.03.2021 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2 Vogt
83696 07.03.2021 10:00 wJD-BL-4 HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen Vogt
84227 07.03.2021 10:00 gJE6+1-4 JSG Bodensee 3 HC LJG Vogt Langenargen
83411 07.03.2021 11:45 wJC-BL-2 HC LJG Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
84425 13.03.2021 11:20 wJE6+1-Tal SG Argental HC LJG Vogt Tettnang-Manzenberg
81080 13.03.2021 17:00 F-BL SC Vöhringen HC LJG Vogt Vöhringen
80104 13.03.2021 20:00 M-BL HC Lustenau HC LJG Vogt Lustenau
84284 20.03.2021 15:35 gJE6+1-Tal TSG 1847 Leutkirch HC LJG Vogt Leutkirch
81084 20.03.2021 17:10 F-BL HC Hohenems HC LJG Vogt Hohenems
80112 20.03.2021 20:30 M-BL HC LJG Vogt HcB Lauterach Vogt
80113 27.03.2021 18:00 M-BL TSB 1847 Ravensburg HC LJG Vogt Ravensburg
81073 27.03.2021 18:00 F-BL HC LJG Vogt SG Ulm & Wiblingen Vogt
81005 10.04.2021 17:30 F-BL HC LJG Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
80121 10.04.2021 20:00 M-BL HC LJG Vogt SC Lehr Vogt
80124 17.04.2021 20:30 M-BL TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. HC LJG Vogt Ehingen/D.
81007 18.04.2021 15:30 F-BL HSG Lonsee-Amstetten HC LJG Vogt Amstetten
84590 24.04.2021 15:00 gJF-3 HC LJG Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
80128 24.04.2021 17:30 M-BL HC LJG Vogt TG Biberach 2 Vogt
80008 08.05.2021 15:30 M-BL TV Gerhausen 1900 2 HC LJG Vogt Blaubeuren
80012 15.05.2021 17:30 M-BL HC LJG Vogt SG Ulm & Wiblingen Vogt