Nummer Datum Zeit Staffel Heim Gast Ort
83642 15.09.2018 10:30 wJD-BK-S HCL Vogt TSB 1847 RV Vogt
82799 15.09.2018 12:00 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
80154 15.09.2018 17:30 M-BK SC Vöhringen 2 HCL Vogt Vöhringen
81803 16.09.2018 17:30 F-Pok-B HSG Lindenberg-Isny HCL Vogt Lindenberg
82225 22.09.2018 11:50 mJB-BK-B TSG 1847 Leutkirch HCL Vogt Leutkirch
83362 22.09.2018 12:45 wJC-BK-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 SV Bad Buchau Vogt
83031 22.09.2018 13:00 wJA-BK JSG Bodensee HCL Vogt Langenargen
83643 22.09.2018 14:30 wJD-BK-S HCL Vogt SG Argental Vogt
81204 22.09.2018 16:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 TSV Lindau Vogt
81103 22.09.2018 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. Vogt
84301 23.09.2018 10:00 wJE4+1 HCL Vogt   Lindenberg
80163 29.09.2018 13:30 M-BK TG Biberach 3 HCL Vogt Biberach
81208 29.09.2018 20:00 F-KL-B TSB 1847 RV HCL Vogt 2 RV
84022 30.09.2018 10:00 gJE4+1/S HCL Vogt   Bad Saulgau
83364 30.09.2018 14:45 wJC-BK-B TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau TV Weingarten Handball 2 Bad Saulgau
82803 03.10.2018 14:15 gJD-KLC-B MTG Wangen 3 HCL Vogt Wangen/A.
83648 06.10.2018 12:45 wJD-BK-S HCL Vogt TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau Vogt
82230 06.10.2018 14:15 mJB-BK-B HCL Vogt TSZ Lindenberg Vogt
83367 06.10.2018 14:45 wJC-BK-B JSG Bodensee TV Weingarten Handball 2 Langenargen
81212 06.10.2018 16:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 TSB 1847 RV 2 Vogt
81112 06.10.2018 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt SV Tannau Vogt
80170 06.10.2018 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt TS Dornbirn Vogt
82814 13.10.2018 12:40 gJD-KLC-B HSG FN-Fischbach HCL Vogt FN
84303 13.10.2018 13:30 wJE4+1 HCL Vogt   Blaubeuren
80173 13.10.2018 17:30 M-BK TSV 1899 Blaustein 2 HCL Vogt Blaustein-Ehrenstein
81117 13.10.2018 19:00 F-BK SV Schemmerhofen HCL Vogt Schemmerhofen
84604 14.10.2018 14:00 gJF HCL Vogt   Wangen/A.
81215 14.10.2018 15:00 F-KL-B SV Tannau 2 HCL Vogt 2 TT-Obereisenbach
83662 20.10.2018 13:15 wJD-BK-S HCL Vogt SV Bad Buchau Vogt
83357 20.10.2018 14:30 wJC-BK-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 TV 1846 Isny Weingarten
82816 20.10.2018 14:45 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt HC Hohenems 2 Vogt
81124 20.10.2018 16:00 F-BK TV Gerhausen 1900 2 HCL Vogt Blaubeuren
82234 20.10.2018 16:15 mJB-BK-B HCL Vogt TV 1846 Isny Vogt
83034 20.10.2018 18:00 wJA-BK HCL Vogt HSG Lonsee-Amstetten Vogt
80181 20.10.2018 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
84024 21.10.2018 10:00 gJE4+1/S HCL Vogt   FN-Fischbach
84605 21.10.2018 10:30 gJF HCL Vogt 2   Kressbronn
82793 27.10.2018 16:30 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt HSG FN-Fischbach 2 Vogt
81126 27.10.2018 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt TV Kressbronn Vogt
80186 27.10.2018 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt HSG Illertal Vogt
81106 03.11.2018 16:00 F-BK TV Weingarten Handball 2 HCL Vogt Weingarten
83655 10.11.2018 11:00 wJD-BK-S TG Biberach HCL Vogt Biberach
82822 10.11.2018 14:45 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt TG 1848 Bad Waldsee Vogt
82237 10.11.2018 16:15 mJB-BK-B HCL Vogt SG Dornbirn/Lustenau Vogt
81230 10.11.2018 18:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 SG Argental 2 Vogt
80196 10.11.2018 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt TV Weingarten Handball Vogt
84611 11.11.2018 10:00 gJF HCL Vogt TL: HCL Vogt Vogt
84611 11.11.2018 10:00 gJF HCL Vogt 2   Vogt
83037 11.11.2018 13:00 wJA-BK HCL Vogt Alpla HC Hard Vogt
83038 17.11.2018 11:45 wJA-BK TSV Lindau HCL Vogt Lindau-Aeschach
83373 17.11.2018 13:30 wJC-BK-B TSV Lindau TV Weingarten Handball 2 Lindau-Aeschach
81234 17.11.2018 14:00 F-KL-B TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau HCL Vogt 2 Bad Saulgau
82826 17.11.2018 15:40 gJD-KLC-B TSG Ailingen HCL Vogt FN-Ailingen
82240 17.11.2018 17:15 mJB-BK-B MTG Wangen 2 HCL Vogt Wangen/A.
80199 17.11.2018 20:00 M-BK HSG Langenargen-TT HCL Vogt TT-Manzenberg
84305 18.11.2018 14:00 wJE4+1 HCL Vogt   Wangen/A.
81141 18.11.2018 15:00 F-BK SC Lehr 3 HCL Vogt Ulm-Lehr
80272 24.11.2018 14:15 M-BK TV Gerhausen 1900 2 HCL Vogt Blaubeuren
82241 24.11.2018 14:40 mJB-BK-B HSG FN-Fischbach 2 HCL Vogt FN
84027 01.12.2018 10:00 gJE4+1/S HCL Vogt TL: HCL Vogt Vogt
83641 01.12.2018 14:30 wJD-BK-S TV Weingarten Handball 2 HCL Vogt Weingarten
80208 01.12.2018 16:00 M-BK SG Ulm & Wiblingen 2 HCL Vogt Ulm
81225 01.12.2018 18:00 F-KL-B TSG 1847 Leutkirch HCL Vogt 2 Leutkirch
82796 02.12.2018 10:00 gJD-KLC-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 HCL Vogt Weingarten
83358 02.12.2018 13:00 wJC-BK-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 TSZ Lindenberg Weingarten
84307 08.12.2018 10:00 wJE4+1 HCL Vogt   Isny
83663 08.12.2018 13:45 wJD-BK-S SG Argental HCL Vogt TT-Manzenberg
82833 08.12.2018 16:30 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt TV Weingarten Handball 2 Vogt
80216 08.12.2018 18:00 M-BK HCL Vogt TSV Lindau Vogt
81148 08.12.2018 18:00 F-BK TSG 1848 Ehingen/D. HCL Vogt Ehingen/D.
84616 09.12.2018 12:30 gJF HCL Vogt   Bad Saulgau
83666 15.12.2018 13:15 wJD-BK-S HCL Vogt TV Weingarten Handball 2 Vogt
82835 15.12.2018 14:45 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt MTG Wangen 3 Vogt
82247 15.12.2018 16:15 mJB-BK-B HCL Vogt HSG FN-Fischbach 2 Vogt
81135 15.12.2018 18:00 F-BK MTG Wangen 2 HCL Vogt Wangen/A.
81220 15.12.2018 18:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 HSG Lindenberg-Isny Vogt
80220 15.12.2018 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt SC Vöhringen 2 Vogt
81240 22.12.2018 16:00 F-KL-B TSV Lindau HCL Vogt 2 Lindau-Aeschach
83394 22.12.2018 16:00 wJC-BK-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 JSG Bodensee Weingarten
84031 13.01.2019 11:00 gJE4+1/S HCL Vogt   Bad Saulgau
81266 13.01.2019 16:00 F-KL-B SG Argental 2 HCL Vogt 2 TT-Manzenberg
81157 13.01.2019 17:00 F-BK SV Tannau HCL Vogt TT-Obereisenbach
82831 20.01.2019 10:00 gJD-KLC-B HSG FN-Fischbach 2 HCL Vogt FN
84072 26.01.2019 10:30 gJE6+1/S HCL Vogt TL: HCL Vogt Vogt
84620 26.01.2019 13:00 gJF HCL Vogt 2   TT-Obereisenbach
83397 26.01.2019 13:00 wJC-BK-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 TSV Lindau Weingarten
82841 26.01.2019 13:45 gJD-KLC-B TG 1848 Bad Waldsee HCL Vogt Bad Waldsee
83043 26.01.2019 14:00 wJA-BK HCL Vogt JSG Bodensee Vogt
81244 26.01.2019 16:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 TSB 1847 RV Vogt
82249 26.01.2019 16:15 mJB-BK-B TV 1846 Isny HCL Vogt Isny
81151 26.01.2019 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt TV Weingarten Handball 2 Vogt
80229 26.01.2019 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt TG Biberach 3 Vogt
83672 02.02.2019 10:00 wJD-BK-S TSB 1847 RV HCL Vogt RV
83385 02.02.2019 11:20 wJC-BK-B SV Bad Buchau TV Weingarten Handball 2 Bad Buchau
82848 02.02.2019 14:45 gJD-KLC-B JSG Bodensee HCL Vogt TT-Manzenberg
81248 02.02.2019 16:00 F-KL-B TSB 1847 RV 2 HCL Vogt 2 RV
80236 02.02.2019 19:30 M-BK TS Dornbirn HCL Vogt Dornbirn
84322 03.02.2019 13:30 wJE6+1 HCL Vogt   Wangen/A.
82252 03.02.2019 14:15 mJB-BK-B TSZ Lindenberg HCL Vogt Lindenberg
83044 03.02.2019 16:00 wJA-BK Alpla HC Hard HCL Vogt Hard
84323 09.02.2019 10:00 wJE6+1 HCL Vogt TL: HCL Vogt Vogt
82256 09.02.2019 13:15 mJB-BK-B HCL Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
83673 09.02.2019 14:50 wJD-BK-S HCL Vogt TG Biberach Vogt
83046 09.02.2019 16:00 wJA-BK HSG Lonsee-Amstetten HCL Vogt Amstetten
81251 09.02.2019 16:20 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 SV Tannau 2 Vogt
81162 09.02.2019 18:10 F-BK HCL Vogt SV Schemmerhofen Vogt
80239 09.02.2019 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt TSV 1899 Blaustein 2 Vogt
82850 10.02.2019 11:00 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt HSG FN-Fischbach Vogt
83389 10.02.2019 12:30 wJC-BK-B TV Weingarten Handball 2 TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau Vogt
84622 16.02.2019 11:45 gJF HCL Vogt   Isny
82855 16.02.2019 12:45 gJD-KLC-B HCL Vogt TSG Ailingen Vogt
80247 16.02.2019 14:00 M-BK MTG Wangen 2 HCL Vogt Wangen/A.
82258 16.02.2019 14:15 mJB-BK-B HCL Vogt TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
83391 16.02.2019 14:45 wJC-BK-B TV 1846 Isny TV Weingarten Handball 2 Isny
83047 16.02.2019 16:00 wJA-BK HCL Vogt TSV Lindau Vogt
81169 16.02.2019 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt TV Gerhausen 1900 2 Vogt
81256 16.02.2019 20:00 F-KL-B HSG Lindenberg-Isny HCL Vogt 2 Isny
84076 17.02.2019 10:00 gJE6+1/S HCL Vogt   FN
84623 23.02.2019 13:00 gJF HCL Vogt 2   FN-Ailingen
82857 23.02.2019 13:40 gJD-KLC-B HC Hohenems 2 HCL Vogt Hohenems
81171 23.02.2019 18:00 F-BK TV Kressbronn HCL Vogt TT-Manzenberg
83680 24.02.2019 13:05 wJD-BK-S TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau HCL Vogt Bad Saulgau
80252 24.02.2019 17:00 M-BK HSG Illertal HCL Vogt Dietenheim
83381 10.03.2019 16:30 wJC-BK-B TSZ Lindenberg TV Weingarten Handball 2 Lindenberg
82263 16.03.2019 13:10 mJB-BK-B SG Dornbirn/Lustenau HCL Vogt Lustenau
83652 16.03.2019 13:15 wJD-BK-S SV Bad Buchau HCL Vogt Bad Buchau
81270 16.03.2019 16:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 TSV 1848 Bad Saulgau Vogt
81186 16.03.2019 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt SC Lehr 3 Vogt
80262 16.03.2019 20:00 M-BK TV Weingarten Handball HCL Vogt Weingarten
84626 17.03.2019 10:00 gJF HCL Vogt   Lindenberg
84101 17.03.2019 12:00 gJE6+1/Ta HCL Vogt   Bad Waldsee
84404 23.03.2019 12:30 wJE-6+1/Ta HCL Vogt TL: HCL Vogt Vogt
81261 23.03.2019 16:00 F-KL-B HCL Vogt 2 TSG 1847 Leutkirch Vogt
81180 23.03.2019 18:00 F-BK HCL Vogt MTG Wangen 2 Vogt
80265 23.03.2019 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt HSG Langenargen-TT Vogt
84630 30.03.2019 10:00 gJF HCL Vogt 2 TL: HCL Vogt Vogt
84630 30.03.2019 10:00 gJF HCL Vogt   Vogt
80206 30.03.2019 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt TV Gerhausen 1900 2 Vogt
84632 06.04.2019 11:00 gJF HCL Vogt 2   Weingarten
80274 06.04.2019 20:00 M-BK HCL Vogt SG Ulm & Wiblingen 2 Vogt
80282 14.04.2019 15:00 M-BK TSV Lindau HCL Vogt Lindau-Aeschach
81136     F-BK HCL Vogt HSG FN-Fischbach 2  
81181     F-BK HSG FN-Fischbach 2 HCL Vogt